
Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant
₹3,501.05
The Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant in Desert Rose is the ultimate fusion of vintage charm and modern allure. Designed with a striking placement print, this high-waisted swim pant flatters the form while offering a secure and comfortable fit. Crafted from shimmering, sustainable fabric, it’s perfect for poolside lounging or ocean dips. Pair with the matching Goldie Shimmer Bandeau for an effortlessly chic swim look. 66%Recycled Polyamide 15%Polyamide 11%Metallic 8%Elastane.
Technical Specifications
- Material
- 66% Recycled Polyamide, 15% Polyamide, 11% Metallic, 8% Elastane
- Colour
- Desert Rose
- Type
- Swim pant
Learn More
The Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant in Desert Rose is the ultimate fusion of vintage charm and modern allure. Designed with a striking placement print, this high-waisted swim pant flatters the form while offering a secure and comfortable fit. Crafted from shimmering, sustainable fabric, it’s perfect for poolside lounging or ocean dips. Pair with the matching Goldie Shimmer Bandeau for an effortlessly chic swim look. 66%Recycled Polyamide 15%Polyamide 11%Metallic 8%Elastane.
Country of origin: Australia
Similar Eco-friendly Finds
Shortcuts to a more sustainable life — each collection vetted by our team.
Compare
Customer Reviews
No reviews yet
Be the first to share your experience with this product. Your feedback helps the community make better choices.
Share your experience with SPELL.
Help our community grow and inspire others to make sustainable choices.

SPELL
Spell is a modern bohemian fashion brand inspired by childhood memories, family history, and far-off places. Designed in Byron Bay, their flowing, feminine styles evoke nostalgia, freedom, and timeless beauty.














































































































