Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant by SPELL
Visit SPELL

Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant


₹3,501.05

The Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant in Desert Rose is the ultimate fusion of vintage charm and modern allure. Designed with a striking placement print, this high-waisted swim pant flatters the form while offering a secure and comfortable fit. Crafted from shimmering, sustainable fabric, it’s perfect for poolside lounging or ocean dips. Pair with the matching Goldie Shimmer Bandeau for an effortlessly chic swim look. 66%Recycled Polyamide 15%Polyamide 11%Metallic 8%Elastane.

Technical Specifications

Material
66% Recycled Polyamide, 15% Polyamide, 11% Metallic, 8% Elastane
Colour
Desert Rose
Type
Swim pant

Learn More

The Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant in Desert Rose is the ultimate fusion of vintage charm and modern allure. Designed with a striking placement print, this high-waisted swim pant flatters the form while offering a secure and comfortable fit. Crafted from shimmering, sustainable fabric, it’s perfect for poolside lounging or ocean dips. Pair with the matching Goldie Shimmer Bandeau for an effortlessly chic swim look. 66%Recycled Polyamide 15%Polyamide 11%Metallic 8%Elastane.

Country of origin: Australia

Similar Eco-friendly Finds

Shortcuts to a more sustainable life — each collection vetted by our team.

Compare

Goldie Shimmer High Waist Pant

Material benefit
66% Recycled Polyamide, 15% Polyamide, 11% Metallic, 8% Elastane
Recycled nylon, elastane
Price
EUR 32.95
INR 55400.00

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience with this product. Your feedback helps the community make better choices.


Share your experience with SPELL.

Help our community grow and inspire others to make sustainable choices.

SPELL

SPELL

Spell is a modern bohemian fashion brand inspired by childhood memories, family history, and far-off places. Designed in Byron Bay, their flowing, feminine styles evoke nostalgia, freedom, and timeless beauty.

View company profile

More from SPELL